Cliquez ici pour retourner à la page d'accueil

   
  ARCHIVES 2004

EXPOSITIONS À L'ÉTRANGER 2004
ET PRÉVISIONS 2005-2006

  
JANVIER 2004
17-18/01/04 Milano Italie
24-25/01/04 Mouscron Belgique
24-25/01/04 Turku Finlande
24-25/01/04 Arezzo Italie
24-25/01/04 Trencin Slovaquie
25/01/04 Chiba Japon
30/01-1/02/04 Eindhoven Pays-Bas
31/01/04 Budapest Hongrie
FÉVRIER 2004 Début de la liste
1/02/04 Budapest Hongrie
1-2/02/04 Vrtojba Slovénie
7-8/02/04 Tallinn Estonie
7-8/02/04 Tegucigalpa Honduras
7-8/02/04 Brno République tchèque
8/02/04 Zaragoza Espagne
8/02/04 Forli Italie
8/02/04 Taipei Taiwan
14-15/02/04 Odense Danemark
14-15/02/04 Imatra Finlande
14-15/02/04 Göteborg Suède
14-15/02/04 Kharkov Ukraine
15/02/04 Granada Espagne
21-22/02/04 Ancona Italie
21-22/02/04 Bo I Telemark Norvège
21-22/02/04 Norte Portugal
21/02/04 Caracas Vénézuela
22/02/04 Gent Belgique
22/02/04 Yokohama Japon
22-24/02/04 Caracas Vénézuela
28-29/02/04 Munchen Allemagne
28-29/02/04 Zagreb Croatie
28-29/02/04 Vila Franca de Xira Portugal
28-29/02/04 Moscow Russie
29/02/04 Valladolid Espagne
29/02/04 Punta del Este Uruguay
MARS 2004
6-7/03/04 Graz Autriche
6-7/03/04 Kopavogur Islande
6-7/03/04 Cagliari Italie
7/03/04 Santiago Chili
7/03/04 Nagoya Japon
7/03/04 Zuidlaren Pays-Bas
13-14/03/04 Offenburg Allemagne
13-14/03/04 Hoogstraten Belgique
13-14/03/04 Belo Horizonte Brésil
13-14/03/04 Pescia Italie
13/03/04 Vilnius Lithuanie
14/03/04 Seoul Corée du Sud
14/03/04 Sevilla Espagne
14/03/04 Vilnius Lithuanie
14/03/04 Taichung Taiwan
14/03/04 Belgrade Yougoslavie
19-21/03/04 Katowice Pologne
20-21/03/04 Nurnberg Allemagne
20-21/03/04 La Paz Bolivie
20-22/03/04 Bogota Colombie
20-21/03/04 Manresa Espagne
20-21/03/04 Tampere Finlande
20-21/03/04 Dublin Irlande
20-21/03/04 Reggio Emilia Italie
20-21/03/04 Riga Lettonie
20/03/04 Chisinau Moldavie
20/03/04 Panama City Panama
20-21/03/04 Leiden Pays-Bas
20-21/03/04 Malmö Suède
21/03/04 Chisinau Moldavie
21/03/04 Panama City Panama
21/03/04 Santarem Portugal
27-28/03/04 Berlin Allemagne
27-28/03/04 Porto Alegre Brésil
27-28/03/04 Nicosia Chypre
27-28/03/04 Eboli Italie
27-28/03/04 Luxembourg Luxembourg
27-28/03/04 Bergen Norvège
27-28/03/04 Ekaterinburg Russie
27-28/03/04 Ljubljana Slovénie
28/03/04 Santiago Chili
28/03/04 Torrelavega Espagne
AVRIL 2004
1-4/04/04 La Habana Cuba
2-4/04/04 Warsaw Pologne
3-4/04/04 Wieselburg Autriche
3/04/04 Sarajevo Bosnie-Herzégovine
3/04/04 Athens Grèce
3-4/04/04 Tokyo (Asian Section Show) Japon
4/04/04 Minsk Biélorussie
4/04/04 Ciudad Real Espagne
4/04/04 Athens Grèce
4/04/04 San Remo Italie
4/04/04 Saratov Russie
5/04/04 Pusan Corée du Sud
9-10/04/04 Monaco Monaco
10-11/04/04 Oviedo Espagne
10/04/04 Miskolc Hongrie
10/04/04 Dublin Irlande
10-11/04/04 Viterbo Italie
10-11/04/04 Stockholm Suède
11/04/04 Miskolc Hongrie
12/04/04 Leeuwarden Pays-Bas
15-18/04/04 Rio de Janeiro (World Dog Show) Brésil
17-18/04/04 Antwerpen Belgique
17/04/04 Asenovgrad Bulgarie
17-18/04/04 Las Palmas Espagne
17-18/04/04 Narvik Norvège
17-18/04/04 Krasnodar Russie
18/04/04 Takamastsu Japon
24-25/04/04 Lingen/Ems Allemagne
24-25/04/04 Lahti Finlande
24-25/04/04 Goes Pays-Bas
24/04/04 Lima Pérou
24-25/04/04 Opole Pologne
24-25/04/04 Ceske Budejovice République tchèque
24/04/04 Moscow Russie
24/04/04 Kiev Ukraine
24-25/04/04 Maracaibo Vénézuela
25/04/04 Belisce Croatie
25/04/04 Malaga Espagne
25/04/04 Skopje Macédoine
25/04/04 Lima Pérou
25/04/04 Penafiel Portugal
25/04/04 Moscow Russie
25/04/04 South Taiwan Taiwan
25/04/04 Kiev Ukraine
29/04/04 Utsunomiya Japon
MAI 2004
1-2/05/04 Campo Grande Brésil
1-2/05/04 Cali Colombie
1/05/04 Zadar Croatie
1-2/05/04 Helsingor Danemark
1-2/05/04 Napoli Italie
1-2/05/04 Lodz Pologne
1/05/04 Timisoara Roumanie
1-2/05/04 Vladivostok Russie
2/05/04 Buenos Aires Argentine
2/05/04 Zadar Croatie
2/05/04 Palma de Mallorca Espagne
2/05/04 San Sebastian Espagne
2/05/04 Valjevo Yougoslavie
6-9/05/04 Mexico City Mexique
6-9/05/04 San Juan Porto Rico
7-9/05/04 Dortmund Allemagne
8-9/05/04 Buenos Aires Argentine
8-9/05/04 Badajoz Espagne
8/05/04 Budapest Hongrie
8/05/04 Tel Aviv Israel
8-9/05/04 Palermo Italie
8-9/05/04 Kristiansand Norvège
8/05/04 Elvas Portugal
8-9/05/04 Omsk Russie
9/05/04 Tenerife Espagne
9/05/04 Shiga Japon
9/05/04 Nakornrajsrima Thaïlande
9/05/04 Nis Yougoslavie
15/05/04 Gauteng Afrique du Sud
15-16/05/04 Salzburg Autriche
15/05/04 Mostar Bosnie-Herzégovine
15-16/05/04 Goiania Brésil
15-16/05/04 San Salvador El Salvador
15-16/05/04 Athens Grce
15-16/05/04 Rapallo Italie
15/05/04 Sibiu Roumanie
15-16/05/04 Volgograd Russie
15-16/05/04 Saint-Gall Suisse
16/05/04 Subotica Yougoslavie
22-23/05/04 Giessen Allemagne
22-23/05/04 Santa Maria Brésil
22-23/05/04 Sofia Bulgarie
22-23/05/04 Helsinki Finlande
22/05/04 Tbilissi Géorgie
22-23/05/04 Firenze Italie
22-23/05/04 Rabat Maroc
22-23/05/04 Litomerice République tchèque
23/05/04 Kwang-ju Corée du Sud
23/05/04 Varazdin Croatie
23/05/04 Tbilissi Géorgie
23/05/04 Sendai Japon
23/05/04 Ventspils Lettonie
29-30/05/04 Tallinn Estonie
29-30/05/04 Udine Italie
29/05/04 Bitola Macédoine
29-31/05/04 Arnhem Pays-Bas
29-30/05/04 Leszno Pologne
29/05/04 Cluj Napoca Roumanie
29-30/05/04 San Marino Saint Marin
29-30/05/04 Nitra Slovaquie
29-30/05/04 Osterbybruk Suède
29/05/04 Odessa Ukraine
30-31/05/04 Saarbrucken Allemagne
30/05/04 Algarve Portugal
30/05/04 Taipei Taiwan
JUIN 2004
4-6/06/04 Barcelona (European Section Show) Espagne
11/06/04 Gibraltar Gibraltar
12-13/06/04 Neumunster Allemagne
12-13/06/04 Bahia Blanca Argentine
12-13/06/04 Lima Duarte Brésil
12/06/04 Pärnu Estonie
12/06/04 Gibraltar Gibraltar
12-13/06/04 Pecs Hongrie
12-13/06/04 Bergamo Italie
12-13/06/04 Drammen Norvège
12-13/06/04 Hulten Pays-Bas
12-13/06/04 Prague République tchèque
12-13/06/04 Rostov Na-Donu Russie
12-13/06/04 Vannas Suède
12-13/06/04 Montevideo Uruguay
13/06/04 Gibraltar Gibraltar
13/06/04 Bucarest Roumanie
13/06/04 Bangkok Thaïlande
13/06/04 Kragujevac YougoslaAvie
19-20/06/04 Istra Croatie
19-20/06/04 Kotka Finlande
19-20/06/04 Rovaniemi Finlande
19-20/06/04 Szczecin Pologne
19-20/06/04 Portoroz Slovénie
19-20/06/04 Avesta Suède
19/06/04 Caracas Vénézuela
20/06/04 Castellon Espagne
20/06/04 Medina de Pomar Espagne
20/06/04 Caracas Vénézuela
24-26/06/04 San José Costa Rica
25-26/06/04 Gällivare Suède
26-27/06/04 Orvieto Italie
26-27/06/04 Trondheim Norvège
26-27/06/04 Krakow Pologne
26-27/06/04 Brno République tchèque
26-27/06/04 Saint-Petersburg Russie
26/06/04 Bar Yougoslavie
27/06/04 San José (Section Show) Costa Rica
27/06/04 Nagano Japon
27/06/04 Coimbra Portugal
JUILLET 2004
3-4/07/04 Guatemala City Guatemala
3-4/07/04 Uden Pays-Bas
3-4/07/04 Pitea Suède
3/07/04 Visby Suède
3/07/04 Melenci Yougoslavie
4/07/04 Taichung Taiwan
10-11/07/04 Lisbonne Portugal
10-11/07/04 Samara Russie
11/07/04 Minsk Biélorussie
11/07/04 Portugalete Espagne
11/07/04 Hokkaido Japon
11/07/04 Halmstad Suède
16-18/07/04 Buenos Aires Argentine
17-18/07/04 Oberwart Autriche
17-18/07/04 Cochabamba Boivie
17-18/07/04 Volta Redonda Brésil
17-18/07/04 Szombathely Hongrie
17/07/04 Lima Pérou
17-18/07/04 Vasteras Suède
17/07/04 Cetinje Yougoslavie
18/07/04 Lima Pérou
24-25/07/04 Liège Belgique
24-25/07/04 Pelotas Brésil
24-25/07/04 Sao José dos Campos Brésil
24-25/07/04 Uberlandia Brésil
24-25/07/04 Kaliningrad Russie
25/07/04 Sintra Portugal
29-31/07/04 Ronneby Suède
31/07-1/08/04 Pori Finlande
31/07-1/08/04 Tegucigalpa Honduras
31/07/04 Irig Yougoslavie
AOÛT 2004
1/08/04 Dublin Irlande
1/08/04 Ronneby Suède
7-8/08/04 Guaratingueta Brésil
7-8/08/04 Porto Alegre Brésil
7/08/04 Palanga Lithuanie
8/08/04 Kuopio Finlande
9/08/04 Arequipa Pérou
12/08/04 Uzhgorod Ukraine
14-15/08/04 Itajai Brésil
14-15/08/04 Joao Pessoa Brésil
14-15/08/04 Funen (ou Jutland) Danemark
14-15/08/04 Oslo Norvège
14-15/08/04 Gdansk Pologne
14-15/08/04 Cheliabinsk Russie
14-15/08/04 Nykoping Suède
15/08/04 South Taiwan Taiwan
19-22/08/04 Mexico City Mexique
21-22/08/04 Innsbruck Autriche
21-22/08/04 Mechelen Belgique
21-22/08/04 Petropolis Brésil
21/08/04 Panama City Panama
21-22/08/04 Costa do Estoril Portugal
21/08/04 Oradea Roumanie
21-22/08/04 Novgorod Velikiy Russie
21-22/08/04 Ulan-Ude Russie
21/08/04 Bratislava Slovaquie
22/08/04 Debrecen Hongrie
22/08/04 Panama City Panama
22/08/04 Bratislava Slovaquie
28-29/08/04 Tallinn Estonie
28-29/08/04 Rotterdam Pays-Bas
28-29/08/04 Pskov Russie
SEPTEMBRE 2004
4-5/09/04 Vitoria Brésil
4-5/09/04 Luxembourg Luxembourg
4-5/09/04 Mlada Boleslav République tchèque
4/09/04 Targu Mures Roumanie
4/09/04 Moscow Russie
4-5/09/04 Novorossiysk Russie
4-5/09/04 Torsaker Suède
4/09/04 Simferopol Ukraine
5/09/04 Tomar Portugal
5/09/04 Moscow Russie
5/09/04 Obrenovac Yougoslavie
11-12/09/04 Leipzig Allemagne
11/09/04 Gradiska Bosnie-Herzégovine
11-12/09/04 Londrina Brésil
11-12/09/04 Sao Luiz Brésil
11-12/09/04 Kecskemet Hongrie
11-12/09/04 Torino Italie
11-12/09/04 Stavanger Norvège
11-12/09/04 Habarovsk Russie
11-12/09/04 Helsingborg Suède
12/09/04 Seoul Corée du Sud
12/09/04 Slavonija Croatie
12/09/04 Pamplona Espagne
16-19/09/04 Mexico City Mexique
18-19/09/04 Santa Cruz Bolivie
18-19/09/04 Sao José dos Campos Brésil
18-19/09/04 Ballerup (Copenhagen) Danemark
18-19/09/04 Villagarcia de Arosa Espagne
18-20/09/04 Maribor Slovénie
19/09/04 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine
19/09/04 Cacak Yougoslavie
25-26/09/04 Tulln Autriche
25/09/04 Tuzla Bosnie-Herzégovine
25-26/09/04 Maceio Brésil
25-26/09/04 Osasco Brésil
25-26/09/04 Santa do Livramento Brésil
25/09/04 Rousse Bulgarie
25-26/09/04 Maastricht Pays-Bas
25-26/09/04 Wroclaw Pologne
25-26/09/04 Lisbonne Portugal
26/09/04 Dobrich Bulgarie
26/09/04 Leon Espagne
26/09/04 Taipei Taiwan
OCTOBRE 2004 Début de la liste
1-2/10/04 Bellagio Italie
2-3/10/04 Friedriechshafen Allemagne
2-3/10/04 Charleroi Belgique
2-3/10/04 Varginha Brésil
2-3/10/04 Oulu Finlande
2-3/10/04 Athens Grèce
2-3/10/04 Kopavogur Islande
2-3/10/04 Fredrikstad Norvège
2/10/04 Arad Roumanie
2-3/10/04 Zaporozhye Ukraine
3/10/04 Bilbao Espagne
3/10/04 Regio Calabria Italie
3/10/04 Saitama Japon
3/10/04 Becej Yougoslavie
9-10/10/04 Rostock Allemagne
9-10/10/04 Budapest Hongrie
9-10/10/04 Bastia Umbra Italie
9-10/10/04 Zwolle Pays-Bas
9-10/10/04 Ceske Budejovice République tchèque
9-10/10/04 Nizhni Novgorod Russie
9-10/10/04 Sundsvall Suède
10/10/04 Prilep Macédoine
15-17/10/04 Dortmund Allemagne
16-17/10/04 Belem Brésil
16-17/10/04 Sao Paulo Brésil
16-17/10/04 Lausanne Suisse
17/10/04 Plovdiv Bulgarie
17/10/04 Lima Pérou
17/10/04 Bangkok Thaïlande
23-24/10/04 Mendoza Argentine
23-24/10/04 La Paz Boivie
23-24/10/04 Campinas Brésil
23/10/04 Seinajoki Finlande
23/10/04 Ma'ayan Harod Israel
23-24/10/04 Tromso Norvège
23-24/10/04 Voronezh Russie
23/10/04 Novi Sad Yougoslavie
24/10/04 Daegu Corée du Sud
24/10/04 Okayama Japon
24/10/04 Skopje Macédoine
30-31/10/04 Lauro de Freitas Brésil
30-31/10/04 Sao Paulo Brésil
30-31/10/04 Santiago Chili
30-31/10/04 Tbilissi Géorgie
30-31/10/04 Modica Italie
30-31/10/04 Utrecht Pays-Bas
31/10/04 Bucarest Roumanie
31/10/04 Donetsk Ukraine
NOVEMBRE 2004 Début de la liste
1-2/11/04 Salvador Brésil
4-7/11/04 La Habana Cuba
6-7/11/04 Hannover Allemagne
6-7/11/04 Rio de Janeiro Brésil
6-7/11/04 Herning Danemark
6-7/11/04 Tartu Estonie
6-7/11/04 Guatemala City Guatemala
6-7/11/04 Tegucigalpa Honduras
6-7/11/04 Nitra Slovaquie
6-7/11/04 VŠxjš Suède
7/11/04 Aveiro Portugal
7/11/04 Taichung Taiwan
13-14/11/04 Kortrijk Belgique
13-14/11/04 Rio de Janeiro Brésil
13-14/11/04 San Salvador El Salvador
13-14/11/04 Murcia Espagne
13-14/11/04 Varese Italie
13-14/11/04 Riga Lettonie
13/11/04 Lima Pérou
13-14/11/04 Novosibirsk Russie
14/11/04 Minsk Biélorussie
14/11/04 Lima Pérou
14/11/04 Ribeira Grande (Azores) Portugal
19-21/11/04 Hamar Norvège
20-21/11/04 Brasilia Brésil
20-21/11/04 Zagreb Croatie
20-21/11/04 Jerez de la Frontera Espagne
20-21/11/04 Jyvaskyla Finlande
20-21/11/04 Genova Italie
21/11/04 Port Elizabeth Afrique du Sud
21/11/04 Fukuoka Japon
27-28/11/04 Campo Grande Brésil
27-28/11/04 Caxias do Sul Brésil
27-28/11/04 Curitiba Brésil
27-28/11/04 Girona Espagne
27-28/11/04 Verona Italie
27-28/11/04 Cottonera Malte
27-28/11/04 Amsterdam Pays-Bas
28/11/04 Buenos Aires Argentine
28/11/04 Santiago Chili
28/11/04 Belgrade Yougoslavie
DÉCEMBRE 2004 Début de la liste
2-5/12/04 Mexico City Mexique
4-5/12/04 Kassel Allemagne
4-5/12/04 Wels Autriche
4-5/12/04 Aracaju Brésil
4-5/12/04 Maringa Brésil
4-5/12/04 Recife Brésil
4-5/12/04 Helsinki Finlande
4-5/12/04 Foggia Italie
5/12/04 Osaka Japon
11-12/12/04 Bruxelles Belgique
11-12/12/04 Santos Brésil
11-12/12/04 Erba Italie
11-12/12/04 Saint Petersburg Russie
11-12/12/04 Stockholm Suède
12/12/04 Alicante Espagne
12/12/04 Bangkok Thaïlande
18-19/12/04 Fortaleza Brésil
18-20/12/04 Wijchen Pays-Bas
18-19/12/04 Manila Philippines
18-19/12/04 Rostov na Donou Russie
18-19/12/04 Vladivostok Russie
18-19/12/04 Kiev Ukraine
19/12/04 Valencia Espagne
19/12/04 Tokyo Japon
19/12/04 South Taiwan Taiwan
2005 Début de la liste
7-9/07/05 Buenos Aires
(Americas and Carib Section Show)
Argentine
10/07/05 Buenos Aires (World Dog Show) Argentine
2006 Début de la liste
9-11/06/06 Helsinki (European Section Show) Finlande

  

Dernière mise à jour : lundi 09.01.2006 11:20